Middletown High School

Last Name

First Name

Position

Phone

Email

Adkins Teddra MHS Lead Secretary I

email

Agee Luke School Resource Officer

email

Aldridge Kevin Girls Basketball Coach

email

Allen Sarah

email

Alsept Miranda Asst. Basketball Coach Girls

email

Amrein Michelle Teacher-Language Arts

email

Baker Angela Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Barber Michael Teacher-Social Studies

email

Beason Jamie Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Bennett Sarah Special Ed. School Psychologist

email

Bogenschutz Angela Teacher-Social Studies

email

Boosinger Carol Paraprofessional

email

Bowles Annette Teacher Leader

email

Bowman Anna H.S. Asst. Principal

email

Bowman Tara Secretary

email

Bowman Timothy Tutor Math/Life Sciences

email

Boyer Brenda Paraprofessional

email

Brady Brian Teacher-Math

email

Brown Landen

email

Brown Ross Teacher-Social Studies

email

Brown Shonda

email

Bush Jimmy Teacher-Health

email

Butler Matthew Teacher-Social Studies

email

Cacaro Lesa Tutor English Language Arts

email

Campbell Brian Teacher-Science

email

Carrion Christina Teacher-Math

email

Chaputa Shirley Sodexo Cashier

email

Chen Darith Teacher-Math

email

Chiles Carl Teacher-Engineering Technology Foundations-Construction (B. Tech)

email

Clippinger Emily District Subsitute

email

Coffey Rachel English Language Arts, MHS

email

Cooper Stephanie Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Cornwall Brandi Secretary

email

Cotter Carmela H.S. Principal

email

Cox Wesley Paraprofessional

email

Cupps Johnny Teacher

email

Daniels Anisha Consultant

email

Daniels Tammy Teacher-Language Arts

email

Davidson Meghan Teacher

email

Davis Marla Teacher-Math

email

Day Lee District Head Counselor

email

DeHaven Julia Physical Science, MHS

email

Delong Kristina Teacher

email

Downing Austin Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Downing Mindy Building Secretary II

email

Engleka Lance Dean of Students

email

Erickson Amy Math Teacher

email

Feuerstein Amanda Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Frueauf Alex Teacher-Science

email

Fugate Katrina Teacher Leader

email

Fultz Alec Teacher-Language Arts

email

Fuster Kayra Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Gardner Kelly Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Georgia Donna Sodexo-FS/Cashier

email

Geselbracht Michael H.S. Asst. Principal

email

Goforth Christopher Teacher

email

Gregory Anthony Paraprofessional

email

Haass Helen Sodexo-FS/Cashier

email

Hafling Kaitlyn Special Ed. Speech Pathologist

email

Hall Corey Teacher-Music

email

Hall Todd Teacher-Social Studies

email

Hatfield Lauren Teacher

email

Hawes Gail Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Hayes Mark Sodexo-Custodian

email

Heagen Jim Teacher-Physical Education

email

Heintzman Kati Teacher-Librarian

email

Henderson Jerry Sodexo Catering, Chef

email

Hendrickson Sarah District School Health Assistant

email

Henry Paul Sodexo-CS/Leave of Absence

email

Henry Terri Paraprofessional

email

Hoevel Amy Teacher-Music

email

Howard Joseph MCSD Teacher

email

Jansen Beth Teacher-Language Arts

email

Jones Tiffany Butler Tech

email

Justice Nancy Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Keen Patricia Teacher-Art

email

Keller Elizabeth Assistant Psychologist Intern (Kim Tamaska)

email

King Brian Teacher-Science

email

Knapp Sarah Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Kozlowski Lawrence Assistant Principal

email

Krebs Rick Teacher-Art

email

Krynock Karoline Teacher-Science

email

Kubiak Claire ESL Teacher

email

Lampart Brian Teacher Leader

email

Lansaw Brenda Secretary to District Head Counselor

email

Latta Katharine Teacher-Math

email

Lawson Juley Paraprofessional

email

Lawwill Pam Teacher

email

Lebo Garrick Administration Building. Site Specialist

email

Leisten David Teacher-Music

email

Lindsey Becky Mathematics Teacher, MHS

email

Little Dona Attendance Officer

email

Louis Matthew Asst. Athletic Director

email

Lowery Sandra MHS Testing and Assessment Specialist

email

Maffey Nicholas Teacher-Social Studies

email

Magley Robert Biology, MHS

email

Martens Bryce Teacher-Science

email

Martini Meagan Teacher-Math

email

Mattia Anthony Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Mauk Kristen Special Ed. Teacher-Speech Path.

email

Mercer Wesley Teacher-Social Studies

email

Middleton Lynn Paraprofessional

email

Mihelik Terry Paraprofessional

email

Minge Marsha Teacher-Music

email

Mitchell Andrew Teacher

email

Moon Jennifer Teacher-Physical Education

email

Moore Jimmy Teacher-Science

email

Mullins Ruth Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Murphy Lynda Paraprofessional

email

Narayan Ritu Teacher

email

Neu Sara District School Health Assistant

email

Newcomer Jacob Coach

email

Novak Michelle Board Member

email

Pardun Allyson Teacher-Language Arts

email

Pate Richard Teacher-Language Arts

email

Rees Darine Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Riggin Cathy Teacher-Family & Consumer Sciences

email

Robertson Jami Paraprofessional

email

Rowe Ashley Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Russell Ellen Substitute Art

email

Sauers Katie Paraprofessional

email

Scalf Kindra Teacher

email

Schlager Joe Teacher-Physical Education

email

Scott Cindy Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Senft Jake Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Sennett Keri Paraprofessional

email

Sommer Kathleen Special Ed. Teacher-VIS Impaired

email

South Connie Paraprofessional

email

South Julie Teacher Aide

email

Steele Teresa Sodexo Head Cashier Sub

email

Stidham Mandy Sodexo Cafe Manager, Lead

email

Stringer Joseph Teacher-Science

email

Sturm Gary Counselor

email

Tamaska Kim Special Ed. School Psychologist

email

Thomas Shawn Teacher-Science

email

Thompson Ayron Paraprofessional

email

Thompson Cora Teacher-Language Arts

email

Vaughn Jayna Administration Building. Sec. to the Athletics Director

email

Wampler Amanda Teacher-Math

email

Wandsnider Kayla Teacher-Art

email

Wells Chris Teacher-ISS

email

Williams Gloria Sodexo-FS/Frontline Worker

email

Wilson Christa Counselor

email

Winston Shurnie Paraprofessional

email

Zupka Aaron Athletic Director

email