Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Adkins

Teddra

MHS Lead Secretary I

email

Agee

Luke

School Resource Officer

email

Amrein

Michelle

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Baker

Angela

Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Banks

Ray

Special Ed Teacher ED

email

Barber

Michael

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Beach

Catherine

Teacher - Math

email

Beason

Jamie

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Bogenschutz

Angela

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Bogotay

Diane

Teacher - English

email

Boosinger

Carol

Paraprofessional

email

Bowles

Annette

Teacher Leader

email

Bowman

Anna

H.S. Asst. Principal

email

Bowman

Tara

Secretary

email

Bowman

Timothy

Science Teacher

email

Brady

Brian

Teacher-Math

email

Brown

Landen

Special Education Teacher

email

Brown

Ross

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Brown

Shonda

Nurse

email

Bulen

Christina

Teacher-Math

email

Bush

Jimmy

Teacher-Health

email

Butler

Matthew

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Cacaro

Lesa

Tutor English Language Arts

email

Calmeyer

Katherine

Teacher-Math

email

Campbell

Brian

Teacher-Science

email

Champlin

Ritu

Teacher

email

Chen

Darith

Teacher-Math

email

Coffey

Rachel

English Language Arts, MHS

email

Conti

Brian

Tutor

email

Cooper

Stephanie

Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Cotter

Carmela

H.S. Principal

email

Cupps

Johnny

Teacher

email

Daniels

Anisha

Consultant

email

Daniels

Tammy

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Davidson

Meghan

Teacher

email

Davis

Marla

Teacher-Math

email

Day

Lee

District Head Counselor

email

DeHaven

Julia

Physical Science, MHS

email

Delong

Kristina

Teacher

email

Downing

Austin

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Downing

Mindy

Building Secretary II

email

Dunn

Austin

Special Ed. Teacher

email

Engleka

Lance

English Teacher

email

Feuerstein

Amanda

Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Foust

JD

Athletic Director

email

Frentzel

Paige

Teacher - Math

email

Frueauf

Alex

Teacher-Science

email

Fugate

Katrina

Teacher Leader

email

Fultz

Alec

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Fuster

Kayra

Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Gardner

Kelly

Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Geier

Alex

Butler Tech

email

Geselbracht

Michael

H.S. Asst. Principal

email

Gideon

Jocelyn

Butler Tech

email

Goforth

Christopher

Teacher

email

Gregory

Anthony

Paraprofessional

email

Hafling

Kaitlyn

Special Ed. Speech Pathologist

email

Hall

Corey

Teacher-Music

email

Hall

Todd

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Hartman

Mary

Butler Tech

email

Hatfield

Lauren

Teacher

email

Hawes

Gail

Special Ed. Teacher-MD

email

Hayes

Mark

Sodexo-Custodian

email

Heagen

Jim

Teacher-Physical Education

email

Henderson

Jerry

Sodexo Catering, Chef

email

Hendrickson

Sarah

District School Health Assistant

email

Henry

Paul

Sodexo-CS/Leave of Absence

email

Henry

Terri

Paraprofessional

email

Hoevel

Amy

Teacher-Music

email

Howard

Joseph

Special Education Teacher Leader

email

Jamison

Heather

Teacher - English

email

Johns

Stephanie

Teacher-Physical Education

email

Jones

Tiffany

Butler Tech

email

Justice

Nancy

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Keen

Patricia

Teacher-Art

email

King

Brian

Teacher-Science

email

Kinsworthy

Michelle

Secretary

email

Knapp

Sarah

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Kozlowski

Lawrence

Assistant Principal

email

Krebs

Rick

Teacher-Art

email

Krynock

Karoline

Teacher-Science

email

Kubiak

Claire

ESL Teacher

email

Lampart

Brian

Teacher Leader

email

Lansaw

Brenda

Secretary to District Head Counselor

email

Lawson

Juley

Teacher - Health and FSC

email

Lawwill

Pam

Teacher

email

Leisten

David

Teacher-Music

email

Lindsey

Becky

Mathematics Teacher, MHS

email

Magley

Robert

Biology, MHS

email

Martini

Meagan

Teacher-Math

email

Mattia

Anthony

Special Ed. Teacher-ED

email

Mauk

Kristen

Special Ed. Teacher-Speech Path.

email

Mercer

Wesley

Teacher-Social Studies

email

Middleton

Lynn

Paraprofessional

email

Minge

Marsha

Teacher-Music

email

Mitchell

Andrew

Teacher

email

Moon

Jennifer

Teacher-World History

email

Moore

Jimmy

Teacher-Science

email

Mullins

Ruth

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Neu

Sara

District School Health Assistant

email

Newcomer

Jacob

Coach

email

Novak

Michelle

Board Member

email

Pate

Richard

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Pearce

Chris

MCSD Teacher

email

Rawlings

Kevin

School Psychologist

email

Rees

Darine

Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Russell

Ellen

Teacher - Art

email

Scalf

Kindra

Teacher

email

Schlager

Joe

Teacher-Physical Education

email

Scott

Cindy

Teacher-Foreign Language

email

Senft

Jake

Special Ed. Teacher-CC

email

Sennett

Keri

Paraprofessional

email

Sommer

Kathleen

Special Ed. Teacher-VIS Impaired

email

South

Julie

Teacher Aide

email

Stanforth

Sarah

ESL Teacher - MHS

email

Stidham

Mandy

Sodexo Cafe Manager, Lead

email

Stringer

Joseph

Teacher-Science

email

Sturm

Gary

Counselor

email

Tadych

Suzanne

Library Aide-Part Time

email

Tamaska

Kim

Special Ed. School Psychologist

email

Thomas

Celine

Teacher - English

email

Thomas

Shawn

Teacher-Science

email

Thompson

Ayron

Paraprofessional

email

Thompson

Cora

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Turner

Allyson

Teacher-Language Arts

email

Urso

Steve

Special Education

email

Vaughn

Jayna

Administration Building. Sec. to the Athletics Director

email

Wampler

Amanda

Teacher-Math

email

Wandsnider

Kayla

Teacher-Art

email

Williams

Melissa

Butler Tech

email

Wilson

Christa

Counselor

email

Winston

Shurnie

Paraprofessional

email