Staff Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Beadle

Elizabeth

Communications Administrator

email

Bertram

Randy

Treasurer

email

Blust

Amy

Attendance Officer

email

Campbell

Craig

Tech Coordinator

email

Caudill

Reyna

Secretary to Student Services

email

Cheatham

Angie

Secretary to EMIS

email

Coleman

Mike

Server and Network Supervisor

email

Craft

Cathy

Teacher Leader

email

Dudleson

Kelley

Attendance Officer

email

Edwards

Kee

Assistant HR Director

email

Erwine

Justin

System Support Technician

email

Farmer

Mary Rose

Administrative Assistant to HR

email

Fuge

Shelley

Administrative Assistant to Curriculum

email

Garrett

Luke

System Support Technician

email

Hager

Tammy

Secretary to Business Operations

email

Hensley

Keri

Special Ed Coordinator

email

Houser

Deborah

Assistant Superintendent

email

Konz

Rebecca

Attendance Officer

email

Kunk

Shirley

Receptionist

email

Laswell

Andrea

Secretary to the Superintendent, Treasurer, and Communications Administrator

email

Magill

Heather

Enrollment Specialist

email

Miller

Dana

Sr. Director of Student Services

email

Montgomery

Samantha

Van Driver/Paraprofessional

email

Moore

Todd

Board Member

email

Morrison

Frances

Sr. Director of Curriculum and Innovation

email

Murry

Helen

email

Nicholas

Mandi

Secretary to Payroll

email

Noes

Donna

Secretary of Accounts Payable

email

Novak

Michelle

Board Member

email

O'Connell

Shannon

Payroll and Benefits Supervisor

email

Olthoff

Beth

Teacher Leader

email

Pheanis

Kristy

Secretary to Human Resources

email

Prohaska

Melissa

Curriculum Coordinator

email

Sams

Gail

EMIS Administrator

email

Scheibert

Anita

Board Member

email

Sotzing

Eric

Business Manager

email

Styles

Marlon

Superintendent

email

Thompson

Chris

Testing and Assessment Specialist

email

Thompson

Erica

Special Ed Coordinator

email

Thompson

John

Custodial Supervisor

email

True

Alex

Teacher Leader

email

Tuttle

Marie

Assistant Treasurer

email

Urso

Chris

Board of Education President

email

Wilson

David

System Support Technician

email

Wright

Tom

Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds

email